Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Arnoldo Foà

Stats

Birth Name: Arnoldo Foá

Born: 24 January 1916 Died: 11 January 2014

Country of origin: Italy


Lists

6 votes
Directed by Orson Welles (167 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years ago 1 comment
5 votes
In Memoriam 2014 (104 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Italian (1), Actor (1), Born 1916 (1), Died 2014 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Trial (1962)
Rating:
8
236 Watched
2. Barabbas (1961)
Rating:
6.9
50 Watched
Rating:
5
52 Watched
4. Il 7 e l'8 (2007)
Rating:
5.2
51 Watched
Rating:
7
33 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
28 Watched
Rating:
7.9
7 Watched
Rating:
9.3
5 Watched
5. Frank Riva (2003)
Rating:
3.8
5 Watched




Update feed

italiana 11 months, 2 weeks ago
chuuut 1 year, 3 months ago
forzaitalia 1 year, 3 months ago
crossrossa 1 year, 5 months ago
silvioberlusco 1 year, 6 months ago
fansitalia 1 year, 7 months ago
italianpeople 1 year, 7 months ago