Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Arne Lindtner Næss

Stats

Birth Name: Arne Birger Lindtner Næss

Age: 73, born 19 December 1944

Country of origin: Norway


Photos

1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.6
15 Watched
Rating:
3.7
14 Watched
Rating:
4.2
9 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.6
15 Watched
Rating:
3.7
14 Watched
Rating:
4.2
9 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Pionér (2013)
Rating:
6.1
16 want to see
Rating:
6.3
11 Watched
3. Kanarifuglen (1973)
Rating:
8
1 want to see
4. Brent jord (1969)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
5. Lukket avdeling (1972)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
2.4
7 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
2.4
7 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
9
1 want to see
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen