Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Arnaldo Antunes

Stats

Birth Name: Arnaldo Augusto Nora Antunes Filho

Age: 61, born 2 September 1960

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

6 votes
Seen Alive (130 items)
list by Alex Rolim
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
5 votes
100 Brazilian Music Stars (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2 own
Rating:
9
1 own
Rating:
7
0 want this
Rating:
7
0 want this




TV

Rating:
7
24 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.3
4 want to see




Update feed

Nusch rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago