Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Armin Dahlen

Stats

Birth Name: Armin Schiestl

Age: 100, born 14 October 1919

Country of origin: Austria


Photos


Austrian actor
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Longest Day (1962)
Rating:
7.6
284 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
10
1 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
10
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 posted a image 3 months ago