Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Armand Douglas Hammer

Age: 36, born 28 August 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 5"


Lists

178 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 12 months ago 34 comments
106 votes
Painting .of. Celebrities (86 items)
list by llllkirallll
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
87 votes
Man, you're tall! (137 items)
list by Snoopy
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 44 comments
75 votes
Casting Disney (39 items)
list by DreaVeronica
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 23 comments
70 votes
Beautiful pictures - b&w edition (97 items)
list by maddiee
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Armie Hammer Videos



Photos

19 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
7 votes

Description: Armie Hammer is an American film and television actor, and rapist with a fetish for cannibalism, known for starring in the film “The Social Network”. Hammer was born in Los Angeles, California, and is the great-grandson of famous businessman Armand Hammer. Armie has described himself as "half Jewish" (he is of mostly Russian-Jewish, English, and Scots-Irish descent). He was raised on the Westside of Los Angeles and the Cayman Islands. He attended Faulkner’s Academy in Governor’s Harbour, Cayman, Grace Christian Academy in the Cayman Islands (a school founded by his father), and then later went to LA Baptist ... (more)
Tags: Actor (26), Jew (20), Hebrew (19), Jewish (19), American (7), Hot (5), Tall (5), Cannibal (3), I Would Do Him (3), Blue Eyes (3), 6'5" (3), Gorgeous (2), Blond (2), Voice (2), Good Actor (2), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (2), Male (2), Born In 1986 (2), Smokes Weed (1), Born In August (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5705 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2279 Watched
3. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1821 Watched
Rating:
8
1585 Watched
5. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1585 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
3131 Watched
2. The Lone Ranger (2013)
Rating:
6.1
757 Watched
3. J. Edgar (2017)
Rating:
6.2
578 Watched
4. Mirror Mirror (2012)
Rating:
5.6
624 Watched
Rating:
7.3
503 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- The Social Network (2010)2- The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (2015)3- Nocturnal Animals (2016)4- Call Me by Your Name (2017)5- The Lone Ranger (2013)"


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Armand Douglas HammerAmerican Actor• Ashkenazi Jewish;• German;• English;• Scots-Irish/Northern Irish;• Scottish;• Russian;• Polish;• Danish;• Swiss-Germa;• Greek;• Cherokee Native American; "


Rachel added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Sexiest Men (651 person items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Pixar Villains Dream Cast (30 movies items)

"Jackson Storm (Cars 3)"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Cars Dream Cast (24 movies items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Justice League Dream Cast (28 movies items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Superman Dream Cast (23 movies items)
musichunter10 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Virgo (237 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
Lena voted for 20 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Leo added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
breri added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Actors who must collaborate (31 person items)
smithger added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
smithger added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Handsome Actors under 35 (29 person items)
smithger added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Most promising Actors (45 person items)
breri added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
HOT ACTORS (39 person items)
Exclusive voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

sinaia16 posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Real Life Dads! (210 person items)

"Armie has 2 children:• Harper Grace Hammer (2014);• Ford Douglas Armand Hammer (2017);"


Arizona posted 14 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 9 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Sasa posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

onlycelebs added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Batman: Court of Owls (10 person items)

" LINCOLN MARCH/TALON/THOMAS WAYNE JR. "


iknowthat posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

Alix voted for 5 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Sasa posted 3 images 4 years, 9 months ago

Sasa added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Man Crush (12 person items)
Justinvdk posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Oscars 2018 (100 person items)
heartline added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Oscar 2018 (94 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

Sasa posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

Sasa posted 113 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

Sasa voted for 10 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »