Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Armando Araiza

Stats

Birth Name: Armando Araiza Herrera

Age: 52, born 1 September 1969

Country of origin: Mexico

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jasmine Araiza


Photos


Armando Araiza (born Armando Araiza Herrera on September 1, 1969 in Mexico City, Mexico) is a Mexican actor.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.1
13 Watched
Rating:
8.6
12 Watched
Rating:
7.8
10 Watched
Rating:
8
9 Watched
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
3. Juana la Cubana (1994)
Rating:
8
3 Watched
4. Supervivencia (1992)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
5. Los temerarios (1993)
0 want to see