Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Arlo Davy Guthrie

Age: 72, born 10 July 1947

Country of origin: United States


Lists

15 votes
500 favorite songs of the 60's - UPDATED (227 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
Best Male Performances - 1960s (75 items)
list by Stehako
Published 9 years, 6 months ago
5 votes
Classic Rock 'N' Roll - 1954 to 1972 (210 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
4 votes
60's (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
Best Male Singers (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Folk (1), Singer-songwriter (1), American (1), Actor (1), Born 1947 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1045 Watched
Rating:
7.3
230 Watched
Rating:
8.2
14 Watched
Rating:
7.2
9 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
221 Watched
Rating:
6.3
43 Watched
Rating:
6.5
19 want to see
Rating:
8.3
7 want to see
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
7 own
Rating:
7
4 own
Rating:
6
1 want this
Rating:
6
1 own




Movies written by

Rating:
6.3
43 Watched




Books

1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Denise added this to a list 12 months ago
WOODSTOCK '69 (12 person items)

"11:55 pm – 12:25 am"