Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Arlette Didier

Stats

Birth Name: Arlette Armande Renée Didier

Age: 88, born 10 October 1933

Country of origin: France


Photos

2 votes
1 vote

French Actress - Born In Paris
Tags: French (1), Actress (1), Born 1933 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
3. Closed Shutters (1973)
1 want to see
4. Bernadette (1988)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. Champs-Elysées (1982)
0 want to see




Update feed

latinclam 5 years, 2 months ago
rickterenzi voted for 2 images 5 years, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

MacGuffin posted 2 images 5 years, 9 months ago