Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karina Perchik

Age: 31, born 15 February 1991

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
49 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1794 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (338 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
29 votes
Models by country (1253 items)
list by cudion
Published 5 years ago 1 comment

Photos

14 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: HEIGHT5' 9" - 175 BUST32" - 81WAIST23" - 58HIPS34" - 86 SHOES7.5 - 38 HAIRBrown EYESBrown ... (more)
Tags: Russian (2), Model (2), Russia (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

chuckbb voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

cappe 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

eduardo voted for 5 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

swedart added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Truly beautiful women (209 beauty items)
harries voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
time50 12 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year ago

zombie321 1 year ago
zombie321 voted for an image 1 year ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

mikihisa 1 year, 1 month ago
kissofwar 1 year, 1 month ago
welcomerussian 1 year, 2 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

moscow 1 year, 3 months ago
Nobody Important 1 year, 3 months ago
russiangirls 1 year, 3 months ago
russia2021 1 year, 3 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

faster voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 31 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

faster voted for 56 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

96marcos voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

mygvesz voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

jerryspring 1 year, 8 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 8 months ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »