Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ariel Pink

Stats

Birth Name: Ariel Marcus Rosenberg

Age: 42, born 24 June 1978

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

4 votes
Unapologetically Problematic Music Artists (29 items)
list by Sinclair Gunnels
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.8
186 Watched
Rating:
8.7
24 Watched
3. Red Eye (2007)
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched




Music

1. Pom Pom (2014)
Rating:
7.7
2 own
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
8
0 want this




Update feed

brofiend rated this 1/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
ricoauthority rated this 1/10 1 month ago
Sinclair Gunnels rated this 1/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Sinclair Gunnels added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Unapologetically Problematic Music Artists (29 person items)

"Joined the armed insurrection at the US Capitol to overturn the election. "


walterwhite rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago