Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ariel Martin

Stats

Birth Name: Ariel Rebecca Martin

Age: 18, born 22 November 2000

Born and residing in: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Ariel Rebecca Martin (born November 22, 2000), known professionally as 'Baby Ariel', is an American singer , actress and social media personality, known for her videos on the social media platform TikTok (formerly known as Musical.ly). Ariel is recognized as one of the most influential people on the Internet by Time magazine and is featured on Forbes' 2017 list of top entertainment influencers. She has been nominated for a number of awards, and won the Teen Choice Award for "Choice Muser" in 2016 and 2017. ... (more)
Tags: American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
2.9
22 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago