Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ariane Brodier

Age: 42, born 26 April 1979

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Fulgence Ouedraogo


Lists

177 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
40 votes
Weather Girls That Raise The Temperature (43 items)
list by playboydx
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
National Chicks Championship - France 2nd Division (20 items)
list by rico650
Published 2 weeks, 4 days ago 6 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Ariane Brodier (born April 26, 1979) is a French television personality. She's both a journalist and a presenter. After being animator on the series "Opération séduction aux Caraïbes" (an adaptation of the Harem TV show), Ariane was columnist on a talk show hosted by Elsa Fayer on Fun TV. Then Ariane began co-presenting a new edition of "Morning Live" on Fun TV with Cyril Hanouna. After a meteorology course, she became weather girl on M6. During this time, Ariane also hosted these programs: M6 Music Black (hip-hop, R&B, + interviews) LGK (teens program) on NT1 Nature documentary on NT1 ... (more)
Tags: Journalist (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Colombiana (2011)
Rating:
6.4
475 Watched
2. Superstar (2012)
Rating:
6
11 Watched
3. Bis (2015)
Rating:
7.5
8 Watched
4. Murphy's Law (2009)
Rating:
7
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
60 Watched
2. Camping paradis (2006)
Rating:
5.8
24 Watched
3. Fort Boyard (1990)
Rating:
6.6
11 Watched
Rating:
7.2
4 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched




Update feed

rico650 added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
rico650 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
rico650 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

psow voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

ktgdy rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 10 months ago
DJ95 rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years, 8 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
lazyftm rated this 5/10 4 years ago
playboydx added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Madinina rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
vtd voted for 3 images 4 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 4 years, 10 months ago
Akorias voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

Akorias posted 10 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

franceseattle voted for an image 5 years ago

vtd voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 years, 5 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago