Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ariane Nicole Andrew

Age: 31, born 3 November 1987

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Vincent Isayan


Lists

55 votes
Legendary Sexy Divas of Wrestling (15 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
12 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Sports Wrestlers (93 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 2 years ago
5 votes
Stunning Women A-H (254 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 12 months ago
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#6) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 12 months ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Wrestler (2), Born 1987 (2), Born November 3 (1), Wrestling (1), Wwe (1), WWE Diva (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
174 Watched
Rating:
6.5
66 Watched
Rating:
7.4
40 Watched
Rating:
7.3
28 Watched
Rating:
6.8
19 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
7 Watched
2. Survivor Series (2014)
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
Rating:
6.6
7 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Daddy rated this 1/10 3 weeks ago
auguraust8 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Stunning Women A-H (254 person items)
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
RayThomas663 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
joedaddy rated this 4/10 1 year, 8 months ago
cekadidas voted for 30 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

radu107 posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

william maxey 83 added this to a list 2 years ago
Sports Wrestlers (93 person items)
william maxey 83 rated this 6/10 2 years ago
Mikkel rated this 2/10 2 years, 1 month ago
cekadidas voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Dark Warrior added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Legendary Sexy Divas of Wrestling (15 characters items)

" Cameron "


ninjawolf68 posted a comment 2 years, 10 months ago

“I think she's a good lookin' bitch! I ain't goin' lie to y'all! She never skips her exercising days. But, still though, she's a good lookin' black bitch!”

ninjawolf68 posted a comment 2 years, 10 months ago

“Ariane's favorite fruit is a red apple because every time she sees a red apple, she started craving for them. And also, Ariane can eat an apple really really fast. She can chunch down on a red apple real hard, started munching, and gently swallow down whole. And after that, she burped loudly and she be like: "BUUURRRRRRRRPPP!! Oh, Lord! 'Scuse me!" Ariane was blushing and she was feeling humiliated in front of everybody.”

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

B205 rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#6) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to list 2 years, 11 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 23 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

ninjawolf68 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

scarywomen rated this 9/10 3 years ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

FLAVIUS rated this 8/10 3 years, 3 months ago