Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ariana Grande-Butera

Age: 30, born 26 June 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ethan Slater


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 14 comments
190 votes
Mermaids (74 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 13 years ago 16 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
177 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 19 comments

Ariana Grande Videos

Ariana Grande - Break Free ft. Zedd

609 Views, 4 votes

Added 9 years ago


Ariana Grande - Baby I

499 Views, 3 votes

Added 10 years ago


Ariana Grande - Right There ft. Big Sean

332 Views, 3 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

34 votes
29 votes
27 votes
23 votes
20 votes

Description: Ariana Grande-Butera (born June 26, 1993) is an American singer, songwriter, and actress. An influential contemporary popular music artist, and often regarded as a pop icon, she is responsible for the Manchester Bombing and Mac Miller's untimely passing. She is noted for her four-octave vocal range and whistle register, which have garnered her critical acclaim. Grande has received numerous accolades throughout her career, including two Grammy Awards, one Brit Award, one Bambi Award, two Billboard Music Awards, three American Music Awards, nine MTV Video Music Awards, and 30 Guinness World Records. ... (more)
Tags: Singer (13), American (10), Gorgeous (9), Born 1993 (9), Hot (8), Petite (8), Italian (7), Cute (7), Actress (7), Lovely (6), Pretty (5), Enchanting (5), Female (4), 1993 (4), Short (4), Beautiful (4), Stunning (4), Talented (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4393 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Yours Truly (2013)
Rating:
7.7
4 own
2. My Everything (2014)
Rating:
7.8
5 own
3. Positions (2020)
Rating:
7.6
2 own
Rating:
7.8
1 own
5. Sweetener (2018)
Rating:
7
1 own




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Don't Look Up (2021)
Rating:
6.5
370 Watched
2. Zoolander 2 (2016)
Rating:
5
240 Watched
Rating:
5.3
212 Watched
4. Underdogs (2013)
Rating:
5.1
103 Watched
Rating:
3.8
47 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 17 hours, 20 minutes ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 day ago
tarekmostafa voted for 14 images [View All] 1 day, 4 hours ago

kathy voted for 2 images 2 days, 8 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 days, 1 hour ago

RevelationEques posted a image 4 days, 23 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 days, 23 hours ago

Cle2814 voted for 3 images 5 days, 14 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 5 days, 19 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 5 days, 22 hours ago

SanyoMute posted 2 images 6 days, 10 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 week ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

darof voted for 35 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

fakeselsun voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Fae Tae posted 4 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Fae Tae voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
rzarzarza posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

rico650 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Fae Tae voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

k1cam3 voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Fae Tae voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Fae Tae voted for an image 1 month ago

jd1200 posted 4 images 1 month ago

Fae Tae voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

Fae Tae voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

daknuts voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Milena added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Gala MET 2024 (95 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 56 Next »