Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ariadne Artiles Cardeñosa

Age: 42, born 18 January 1982

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
121 votes
Perfect models (30 items)
list by walsh
Published 13 years, 12 months ago 20 comments
103 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (138 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
82 votes
Pick Ten Brunettes! (50 items)
list by aoibhneas
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 65 comments

Ariadne Artiles Videos

Ariadne Artiles

1091 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 12 years ago


Ariadne Artiles ~ GQ Spain October 2012

909 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Ariadne Artiles

327 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

166 votes
145 votes
127 votes
111 votes
106 votes

Description: Birth Name: Ariadne Artiles Cardeñosa Birth Date: Monday January 18, 1982 Birthplace: Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Profession: Model Hair color: Brown Eye color: Brown Height: 175 cm (or 5'9") ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (63), Stunning (61), Hot (60), Gorgeous (58), Pretty (50), Stunner (45), Model (40), Cute (38), Perfection (37), Female Perfection (26), Perfect Body (17), Supermodel (15), Spanish (15), Breathtaking (9), Perfect (5), Sensual (4), Brunette (4), Great Body (3), Babe (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 8 hours, 31 minutes ago
Women with voted 100+ images (263 person items)

"5 images"


Kendraatje posted a image 10 hours, 25 minutes ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 10 hours, 25 minutes ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 2 days ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 2 days, 8 hours ago

listalbob voted for 2 images 2 days, 13 hours ago

eedeng voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Kitty25 voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

wetret voted for 31 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

osho81 voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

thedon voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

homeslice06 1 week, 3 days ago
adhdkid 1 week, 5 days ago
noname2000 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Sabre voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

kombizz voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

mafioso9876543 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Hat-Trick voted for 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Hat-Trick voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Hat-Trick voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

byzanti voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

davidtt voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

byzanti voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

wetret voted for 30 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

smith00721 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Rachel25 voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Rachel25 1 month ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month ago

Parte34 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Parte34 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

franciscomaist voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

jurama33 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

byzanti voted for 106 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 26 Next »