Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ariadna Majewska

Age: 30, born 13 February 1992

Born and residing in: Poland

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

104 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
84 votes
Underestimated Beauty (286 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
83 votes
Instagram Beauties (219 items)
list by ranwhite
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
50 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1868 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
Polish girl (78 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Ariadna Majewska Videos

Ariadna Majewska | InstaFitGirls

3294 Views, 5 votes

Added 2 years ago


Street style // by Ari_Maj (Ariadna Majewska)

1397 Views, 2 votes

Added 2 years ago


Walking in Poznaล„ // by Ari_Maj (Ariadna Majewska)

1555 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago




Photos

64 votes
42 votes
29 votes
25 votes
23 votes

Description: Ariadna Majewska has a fashion blog called "ari-maj.com" It can be found on Lookbook, Instagram(ari_maj), and others. Height is 5'8" (175 cm), Measurements is 34-24-35 in(86-61-88 cm). Resides in Poznan. ... (more)
Tags: Polish (3), Model (3), Amazing Legs (2), Hot (2), Cute (2), Legs (2), Beautiful (2), Brunette (2), Elegant (1), Gorgeous (1), Perfect Body (1), Tights (1), Long Legs (1), Female Perfection (1), Stunner (1), Stockings (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

looksharp voted for 2 images 1 day, 15 hours ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 day, 21 hours ago
looksharp voted for 2 images 3 days, 15 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 days, 19 hours ago

palewiggler voted for 2 images 4 days, 3 hours ago

radigast voted for an image 4 days, 4 hours ago
aprohor voted for 2 images 4 days, 9 hours ago

radigast voted for an image 4 days, 13 hours ago
dochizu voted for 2 images 4 days, 22 hours ago

fuskator voted for 12 images [View All] 5 days, 2 hours ago

fubard2 voted for 3 images 5 days, 17 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images [View All] 5 days, 20 hours ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week ago

looksharp voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

fubard2 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Favorite Person (336 person items)
fubard2 1 week, 2 days ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

jacov voted for 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

jemate voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
jemate voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

JohnCup voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 weeks ago

JohnCup voted for an image 2 weeks ago
JohnCup 2 weeks ago
wjb9p2afrk 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 2 weeks ago
Charlize Lima posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

jerryspring posted a comment on this image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

"https://www.listal.com/viewimage/17124271"


jerryspring voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

looksharp posted a comment on this image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

"Incredible."


looksharp posted a comment on this image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

"Like looking directly into the sun."



« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 54 Next »