Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ariadna Cabrol

Age: 38, born 23 August 1982

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

58 votes
20 spanish beautiful actresses (20 items)
list by zoma
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
Most Beautiful Women of Southern Europe (113 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
born in year 1982 (305 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 10 months ago

Ariadna Cabrol Videos

ARIADNA CABROL a l'Arucitys PART 1 de 2

58 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

13 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Tags: Spanish (4), Born In 1982 (2), Brunette (2), Actress (2), Born 1982 (1), 1982 (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Model (1), European (1), Played Lesbian (1), Played Lgbt (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2034 Watched
2. Fermat's Room (2007)
Rating:
6.5
57 Watched
Rating:
7.5
54 Watched
4. Eloïse's Lover (2009)
Rating:
6.1
28 want to see
5. Shiver (2008)
Rating:
5.9
31 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
55 Watched
Rating:
6
33 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

donpa voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Blutarski voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Spanish Women (212 beauty items)
evvie added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
born in year 1982 (305 person items)
Ricky F posted a video 3 years, 1 month ago
Ricky F voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

mtc voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

morenete posted 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer voted for 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago