Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cindy Renee Volk

Age: 41, born 3 November 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Aria Giovanni Videos

Aria Giovanni_2.flv

1333 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Aria Giovanni_1.flv

1709 Views

Added 7 years ago


HOTBODY.COM GIRL ARIA GIOVANNI

253 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

33 votes
19 votes
18 votes
15 votes
15 votes

Description: Aria Giovanni (born November 3, 1977) is an American erotic actress and model who was Penthouse magazine's Pet for the month of September 2000. She has modelled in a range of photographic styles including amateur, artistic nude, pinup, fetish, and glamour, and has also had roles in films and television shows. She was born in Long Beach, California and grew up in Orange County. She attended a junior college in San Diego, majoring in biochemistry. During an October 30, 2002 appearance on The Howard Stern Show, Giovanni revealed that her father left the family at age 10, and that she got into trouble as a child because she w ... (more)
Tags: American (9), Sexy (8), Hot (6), Brunette (6), 1977 (5), Actress (5), Model (4), Penthouse (3), Curvy (3), Born 1977 (3), Italian (3), Female (3), Erotica (2), Cute (2), Adult (2), White (2), Natural (2), Babe (2), Beautiful (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
24 Watched
Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
21 want to see
Rating:
8.4
16 Watched
Rating:
6.6
11 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kicks11 rated this 1/10 2 days, 11 hours ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
zikizira rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Christian Vincent rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
xzvf890 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Paul rated this 9/10 5 months ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
undue4 rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
michael239 rated this 8/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Ricky HBK Romani rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
dvirgueza rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
lancelot1723 rated this 10/10 9 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
deviantgreed rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
logymw rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
semperjay rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago