Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ari Ozawa

Stats

Birth Name: ๅฐๆพคไบœๆŽ, Ozawa Ari

Age: 31, born 10 August 1992

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise, which she joined in April 2013. Ozawa decided to become a voice actress after becoming a fan of Negima! during her seventh grade. She played her first leading role as Chiyo Sakura in Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Noragami (2014)
Rating:
6.6
152 Watched
Rating:
7
126 Watched
Rating:
6.6
100 Watched
5. Oreimo (2010)
Rating:
5
61 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 3 years, 1 month ago
boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Leader Vladimir 7 years, 4 months ago