Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Arden Lim Cho

Age: 36, born 16 August 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

184 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
184 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
111 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
40 votes
Sparkles Part VI (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Arden Cho Videos

Arden Cho interview - MTV Movie Awards 2015

63 Views

Added 6 years ago



View all Arden Cho videos

Photos

17 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes
8 votes

American actress, singer and model best known for her role as Kira Yukimura on Teen Wolf. She also played the lead in the 2010 short film Agents of Secret Stuff, presented by Ryan Higa and Wong Fu Productions.
Tags: Asian (2), Actress (2), Stunner (2), Female (1), 1985 (1), American (1), Brunette (1), South Korean (1), Born 1985 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Teen Wolf (1), Cho (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1390 Watched
Rating:
7.5
832 Watched
3. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
736 Watched
4. Teen Wolf (2011)
Rating:
7.7
558 Watched
5. Hawaii Five-0 (2010)
Rating:
7.3
289 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Break-Up (2006)
Rating:
5.4
1796 Watched
Rating:
6
554 Watched
Rating:
6.3
46 Watched
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
5. The Honor List (2018)
Rating:
4.8
6 Watched




Update feed

Darknight posted 11 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months ago
Darknight posted 4 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

sikaka voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 19 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 5 months ago

jayes voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 3 images 8 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 16 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

mychaloh voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 5 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

time50 voted for an image 12 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Arden ChoAmerican Actress, Singer & Model "


Darknight posted 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

WendyLorene voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Darknight posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

ff1161 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Darknight voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Darknight voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

donpa voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

perod voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »