Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Archibald L. Mayo

Born: 29 January 1891 Died: 4 December 1968

Country of origin: United States


Lists

27 votes
A Movie for every Director (part 4) (100 items)
list by xolmis
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - M (172 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
120 Watched
Rating:
7
81 Watched
3. Black Legion (1937)
Rating:
7.6
29 Watched
Rating:
7.5
21 Watched
Rating:
7.2
18 Watched




Update feed

milica posted 3 images 4 years ago