Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aria Paulsen

Age: 21, born 5 May 1998

Country of origin: Albania

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

191 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1713 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 15 comments
142 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
94 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
40 votes
2018 Catalog Models (166 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 4 comments
23 votes
Beautiful girl face (608 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Arbenita Ismajli Videos



Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Macedonia born Albanian social media starlet who is famous for her aarbehniytah Instagram account. She has gained massive popularity for her glamorous fashion and bikini modeling coupled with lifestyle photos.
Tags: Model (2), Albanian (2), Albania (2), Victoria's Secret (1), Brown Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1), Shqiptare (1), Beautiful. Ass (1), Brunette (1), Buxom (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj posted a image 3 weeks ago

coquines rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
sara added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 4 images 3 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Blutarski voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

gggman rated this 1/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Grenxa voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 39 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Model List (180 person items)
Newyorkgiants2012 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Newyorkgiants2012 rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
parryj rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Botzu voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

robscott13 rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
luba rated this 9/10 7 months ago
mm8 voted for 3 images 7 months ago

parryj posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

virtualspring voted for 5 images 7 months, 1 week ago

francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 8 months ago
looksharp voted for 3 images 8 months ago

AdamantiumX rated this 9/10 8 months ago
AdamantiumX voted for 5 images 8 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 8 months ago
1998 (28 person items)
cudion added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Models by country (1219 person items)
KLH rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

katia42assier voted for 55 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

katia42assier added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Victoria's secret all models (761 beauty items)
Leonit B. Shala voted for an image 10 months ago

AdamantiumX voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Askushi posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

Askushi posted 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
riani rated this 4/10 12 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »