Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: April Rose Haydock

Age: 31, born 3 November 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

94 votes
My underrated actresses (61 items)
list by Redwood
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
53 votes
My Favourite Models (107 items)
list by SuperFly
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
24 votes
Maxim Hot 100 - 2012 (100 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
21 votes
Maxim Hot 100 - 2013 (100 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
14 votes
Beautiful Women in 5 pictures (279 items)
list by EWinter
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

April Rose Videos

April Rose in Valley of Fire

283 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

33 votes
29 votes
24 votes
24 votes
22 votes

Description: Website: [Link removed - login to see] American model and actress. After being voted Maxim's "Hometown Hotties" winner in 2008, she has been featured in magazines such as Maxim Canada as the cover girl and has also appeared as herself in television shows such as Guy Code, Girl code, Chicago Faceoff with April Rose and Chicago Huddle. She has also appeared in various feature films such as Grown Ups 2. Hometown Chicago. Out of high school, she became an EMT, worked with children and adults with disabilities, but her biggest impact was when she became a certified Sexual Assault Medical counselor on-call in 15 Chicago ... (more)
Tags: Brown Eyes (2), 5+ (1), 5f (1), 5p (1), Sexy (1), American (1), Gorgeous (1), Birthdate? (1), Hot (1), 1987 (1), Buxom (1), United States (1), Actress (1), Model (1), Fox News (1), Brunette (1), 11 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Grown Ups 2 (2013)
Rating:
4.5
355 Watched
2. The Bannen Way (2010)
Rating:
5.9
12 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.1
60 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Martin Wild voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

offs voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
stewy rated this 5/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
DJ95 rated this 6/10 4 months ago
dadam021 rated this 6/10 4 months, 1 week ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
RayThomas663 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

RayThomas663 rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 9/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Robert King voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

slowman49 voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Limit voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

John Huseby rated this 8/10 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
usafsg voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 5 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 59 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Jason voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

masterlantern rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Stephanie voted for an image 1 year ago

yep voted for an image 1 year ago

KingRichard rated this 9/10 1 year ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DJ95 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

EWinter rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
EWinter added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
usafsg rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
radigast voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »