Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: April Gloria

Age: 36, born 1 September 1987

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

16 votes
12 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: April designs, makes, and models some of the best cosplay cotumes you'll ever see. She is also famous because she looks like Taylor Swift with boobs. @_aprilgloria ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

1986 2 months, 1 week ago
gj2014 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
James OK voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

marco784 9 months ago
brandnewshoes 10 months, 1 week ago
thefuzzxd voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
envisio voted for 4 images 1 year ago

heraldofwolves 1 year, 7 months ago
heraldofwolves voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

nand 1 year, 7 months ago
heraldofwolves voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

heraldofwolves voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

heraldofwolves voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

alla69 1 year, 8 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Bubs 1 year, 8 months ago
radigast voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

natalee69 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

natalee69 2 years, 2 months ago
thedon voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

texan voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Bollyver posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

texan 2 years, 9 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

bradb212 2 years, 11 months ago
Venticello voted for an image 3 years ago

Venticello 3 years ago
steve1955 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago
radigast voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

radigast voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago
radigast voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

franlob voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

PolarCow voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »