Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: April Cheryse Prince

Age: 34, born 4 April 1990

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

89 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2013 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (93 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 48 comments
61 votes
red, Red, RED! SHOES (63 items)
list by JStone
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Sexiest Women- People (262 items)
list by indyjb2017
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Months (12 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

April Cheryse Videos

Blonde Bombshells [HD]

1628 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


BikiniTeam Girls of 2015 [HD]

196 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

34 votes
33 votes
21 votes
21 votes
20 votes

Description: 32D-25-35, 108lbs. Hometown: Costa Mesa California, USA, Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA Hair Color: Blonde Eye Color: Hazel Measurements: (US) 36-24-35 ; 90-61-89 Height: 5ยด7 ; 170cm Dress Size: (US) 0 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 7.5 ; (EU) 38 ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (5), American (5), Hot (4), Playmate (3), Stunning (2), Excellent (2), Gorgeous (2), Beautiful (2), Playboy (2), Model (2), 1990 (2), Female (2), Goddess (2), Charming (1), Up Top (1), Balloon Model (1), Hawt (1), Yup (1), Yup Yup (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

kosehr 2 weeks, 2 days ago
steveman 2 weeks, 5 days ago
tomblack 4 weeks ago
shivanigupta voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

fcccc voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

ronfr07 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

greywoolf68 2 months, 1 week ago
apo55a voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

gwadran voted for an image 4 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

WONDERCHODE 4 months, 2 weeks ago
pacifax 4 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

asiati61 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

jessiejane 5 months, 1 week ago
asiati61 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

foljohnn 5 months, 1 week ago
fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 22 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

xhu 5 months, 3 weeks ago
henrywooders 6 months ago
Watcher voted for 3 images 6 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 6 months ago

apo55a posted a comment on this image 7 months ago

"DC 3"


tiamari 7 months, 1 week ago
joshmiller voted for 5 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller 7 months, 2 weeks ago
juh111 voted for 11 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

PwopaNawty 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Nobody Important voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

airmaster 8 months ago
drumms 8 months, 1 week ago
londonbible 8 months, 2 weeks ago
summerlove23 8 months, 2 weeks ago
elliesmall11 8 months, 2 weeks ago
1986 9 months, 1 week ago
matantor60 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

matantor60 voted for an image 10 months ago
matthejkalasky voted for an image 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »