Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Pemberton

Age: 34, born 26 July 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Philip Warner


Lists

60 votes
You wanna try this hairdo? (50 items)
list by 리나
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
8 votes
born in year 1985 (316 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years ago

View all Apnea lists

Apnea Videos

apneatic VS chase lisbon

103 Views

Added 9 years ago


Chase Lisbon and real porno

78 Views

Added 9 years ago



View all Apnea videos

Photos

20 votes
15 votes
14 votes
12 votes
9 votes

Description: Apnea or Apneatic [ born: Amanda Pemberton on July 26, 1985 in Houston, Texas ] is a nude model and is popular amongst the Goth/pin-up/erotic online community. She started her modeling career in 2003 with her husband, Philip Warner, as her photographer. Between 2003 and 2005, Apnea modeled for SuicideGirls, an alt porn and softcore nude website. During this time she submitted nine photo sets to them and on February 2004, Apnea was featured on Playboy.com. She later joined DeviantNation.com on December 23, 2005 and submitted four photo sets to them and is still an active member of this community. She used ‘Apneatic’ as her ... (more)
Tags: Female (2), Suicide Girl (2), Gothic (1), Latex Model (1), Color (1), 5' 2" (1), Suicide Girls (1), Fetish (1), Latex (1), Born 1985 (1), Tattoos (1), Big Eyes (1), American (1), Born In 1985 (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

124 rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago