Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: APink (์—์ดํ•‘ํฌ)

Age: 13, born 19 April 2011

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of


Lists

18 votes
K-pop Girl Groups (134 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
10 votes
K-POP Cuties (Groups) (29 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Cube Entertainment (5 items)
list by ้›ช
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

View all APink lists

APink Videos


View all APink videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Apink is a South Korean girl group formed by Play M Entertainment (formerly A Cube Entertainment and Plan A Entertainment). The group debuted on April 19, 2011. Since their debut, Apink has earned success and recognition, and the group has won awards at shows such as the Golden Disc Awards, the Seoul Music Awards and the Mnet Asian Music Awards. Their first music program win was on M Countdown on January 5, 2012, for "My My" from their second EP Snow Pink. Apink has won more than 30 music awards and 32 music program awards. To date, Apink has released eight Korean mini-albums, three Korean studio albums and three Japa ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Music

1. Une Annee (2012)
Rating:
4
0 want this
0 want this
0 want this




Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Weekly Idol (2011)
Rating:
8
7 Watched
2. Knowing Bros (2015)
Rating:
8
4 Watched
3. Idol Room (2018)
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

likho2 2 years ago
likho2 posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Likho posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

AdamantiumX voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Likho posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
Likho posted 39 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Bo Na 2 years, 9 months ago
Likho posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Likho posted 2 images 4 years ago

Likho posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

dougcampbell 4 years, 1 month ago
Likho posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Likho posted 14 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

valent1ne 4 years, 2 months ago
Likho posted 16 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Likho posted a video 4 years, 3 months ago
Likho posted a video 4 years, 3 months ago
Likho posted 42 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

Likho posted a video 4 years, 3 months ago
Likho posted 13 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

Likho posted 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago

Likho posted a video 4 years, 3 months ago
Likho 4 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 Next »