Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Aparna Brielle

Stats

Birth Name: Aparna Parthasarathy

Age: 24, born 5 February 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (968 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
16 votes
Babes of NBC 2017-18 TV Season (98 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
15 votes
Babes of NBC 2018-19 TV Season (78 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.8
50 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

iknowthat rated this 7/10 2 days, 12 hours ago
iknowthat added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
young actresses (968 person items)

"1994 "


parryj posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
MUZE rated this 5/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 2 images 5 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
usafsg rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
perod posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
parryj posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

JAGUARDOG voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

playboydx posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago