Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: AOA (에이오에이)

Age: 7, born 9 August 2012

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Lists

13 votes
K-POP Groups (52 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
12 votes
Watch the throne (15 items)
list by Maracllea
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
8 votes
My Top 50 Favorite Korean Artists/Idols (49 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years ago
7 votes
K-POP Cuties (Groups) (29 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
5 votes
Kpop Girl Groups (59 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 6 months, 1 week ago

AOA (band) Videos

AOA - 사뿐사뿐(Like a Cat) Music Video

27 Views

Added 4 years ago


AOA - 흔들려 (Confused) M/V

21 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: AOA is a South Korean idol girl group and band, produced by FNC Entertainment. Members: [Link removed - login to see] - Leader, Main Rapper, Sub-Vocalist, Lead Guitarist [Link removed - login to see] - Main Vocalist, Keyboardist [Link removed - login to see] - Lead Dancer, Sub-Vocalist, Center, Face of the Group [Link removed - login to see] - Sub-Vocalist, Lead Rapper, Main Dancer, Maknae [Link removed - login to see] - Lead Vocalist, Visual Former members: [Link removed - login to see] - Main Vocalist, Rhythm Guitarist [Link removed - login to see] - Lead Rapper, Sub-Vocalist, Bassist [Link removed - login to see ... (more)
Tags: Kpop (2), Girl Band (1), K-pop (1), FNC Entertainment (1), Dance (1), AOA (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Girl Group (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

seth96 rated this 8/10 1 week, 3 days ago
Maracllea posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Johnny Love rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Kpop Girl Groups (59 person items)

"Members: Jimin - Leader, Main Rapper, Sub-Vocalist, Lead Guitarist Yuna - Main Vocalist, Keyboardist Seolhyun - Lead Dancer, Sub-Vocalist, Center, Face of the Group Chanmi - Sub-Vocalist, Lead Rapper, Main Dancer, Maknae Hyejeong - Lead Vocalist, Visual Former members: Choa - Main Vocalist, Rhythm Guitarist Mina - Lead Rapper, Sub-Vocalist, Bassist Youkyung - Sub-Vocalist, Drummer"


Katie ☣ rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
MagiCARp rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Eleanor voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

4ffe rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
AdamantiumX posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 9 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 9 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 9 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Heather posted 17 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

painkiller rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
ciollini voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
K-POP Cuties (Groups) (29 person items)
Heather posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Heather voted for 4 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Heather rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Werderbernd rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
123456ronin rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
cameron q rated this 6/10 3 years, 5 months ago
chance voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago