Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anzhelika Lesik

Age: 24, born 27 July 1995

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

184 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2463 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
46 votes
russian girls (299 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Russian Women (738 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

11 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Tags: Russian (2), Model (2), Russia (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

brhue rated this 8/10 4 days, 7 hours ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

124 voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

techv voted for an image 2 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 months ago

Jason voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Jason posted 23 images [View All] 2 months ago

Grenxa voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

srmerk voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

heli voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

redraider rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
redraider voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 5 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Russian Women (738 person items)
goldthwait voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Diabolik posted 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 7 months ago
Battleax voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

vintage voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 2 images 9 months ago

radigast rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

mfq voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

lax2121 rated this 6/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »