Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anzhela Turenko

Age: 31, born 20 April 1991

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
54 votes
1991, a Great Year for Models (33 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
53 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Anzhela Turenko Videos

Anzhela Turenko - Ukrainian Fashion Model

225 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

She’s already been the cover of Italian “Grazia” magazine on May 30th, 2011 and Spanish “Mujer Hoy” on February 20th, 2010. She’s also walked the runway for Nanette Lepore, J. Crew, Elie Tahari and Oscar de la Renta, among a couple of others.
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

fubard2 2 days, 21 hours ago
fubard2 voted for an image 2 days, 21 hours ago
Agirl 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
danboy0408 voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

tippyparis voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
laeticia 11 months ago
francoiscrueize 11 months ago
italiana 11 months, 2 weeks ago
김수현 voted for an image 1 year ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 44 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

apo55a 1 year, 9 months ago
muratk voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Amélia 2 years, 1 month ago
Mirand´s Place War 2 years, 2 months ago
3DoctorWho 2 years, 2 months ago
AdamantiumX voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

bloodmoon 2 years, 7 months ago
brhue 2 years, 8 months ago
titi 2 years, 9 months ago
sh56 2 years, 11 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years ago

Henny voted for 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

jonslist 3 years, 2 months ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Bloomingdales models (415 person items)
danboy0408 posted 22 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

danboy0408 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Shopbop Models (89 person items)
danboy0408 posted 36 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

ractocar 3 years, 3 months ago
danboy0408 posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

danboy0408 3 years, 3 months ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Macys Models (434 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 7 months ago
Zan Udo 3 years, 8 months ago
Dragonslayer 3 years, 9 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 39 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »