Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Sakharova

Age: 28, born 23 December 1992

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

94 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
5 votes
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#89) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

18 votes
17 votes
11 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Tags: Russian (1), Tattoos (1), Aka Anna Sakharova (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

ronfr07 voted for an image 3 weeks ago
solohere rated this 10/10 4 weeks ago
playboydx voted for an image 1 month ago

purebeauty voted for 5 images 1 month ago

kissofwar rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
mikihisa rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Dj Levels voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

daknuts voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

moscow rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 3 months ago

Blutarski voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
jean lynch rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
jean lynch voted for 24 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
donpa voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
ronfr07 voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

GP79 rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
GP79 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
some_collector voted for an image 5 months ago
pazzioni rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
some_collector voted for 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

jerryspring rated this 8/10 6 months ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 6 months ago

avlp9wb rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
ronfr07 voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

donpa added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
FROM COLD NORTHEAST (55 beauty items)
donpa voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago
96marcos voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »