Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Геннадиевна Мо́нзикова

Age: 35, born 25 August 1984

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

111 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
32 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
Models by country (1151 items)
list by cudion
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

14 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Anya Monzikova was born in Vologda, Russia to Natalia Monzikova a single mother of two. When her mom met her step-dad, an American on a vacation to Moscow, fate had brought a new twist to this young girl's life. Her mother re-married and the two moved to Ft. Lauderdale, FL. to live. At a young age, Anya loved to perform. She enjoyed the arts, enrolling in dance classes, modeling school, and performing in her high school theater group, all while acting and modeling professionally. But it wasn't till a chance vacation to Hollywood, CA, after graduating high school, did fate seal the deal on this star's future. During her vacation ... (more)
Tags: Russian (2), Model (2), Born 1984 (1), Amazing Body (1), Mien (1), Sensuous Legs (1), Russia (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1672 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1745 Watched
Rating:
7.6
727 Watched
Rating:
6.3
578 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Iron Man 2 (2010)
Rating:
6.6
3290 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2465 Watched
3. Surrogates (2009)
Rating:
5.8
942 Watched
Rating:
3.5
39 Watched
Rating:
5.6
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

124 voted for 3 images 1 day, 1 hour ago

fantazjusz voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 1 year ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

king leonidas posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

radigast voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

WiscMisc posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

WiscMisc voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

ivartheboneles voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

cudion added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Models by country (1151 person items)
Jason voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

cekadidas voted for 43 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Mdewman voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

mavis410 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Mdewman voted for 35 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Mdewman voted for 40 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

České Budějovice voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

carnamau voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

lustforlife voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

mavis410 voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 49 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

ciollini voted for 79 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

jojoba voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

~(__^> voted for an image 3 years ago


« Prev12 Next »