Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anya Kanani Rozova

Age: 30, born 3 January 1989

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

112 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
87 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flá
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
61 votes
Dress Up Your Face..(Face Art) (56 items)
list by 리나
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
45 votes
My favourite model from 'Next Top Model' series (52 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
41 votes
She said: I love my hair, I love my hair! (202 items)
list by Flá
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 9 comments

Anya Kop Videos

Anya Rozova Photoshoot

147 Views, 1 comments

Added 8 years ago


Anya Rozova Photoshoot

66 Views

Added 8 years ago



View all Anya Kop videos

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Anya was born on January 3, 1989, in St. Petersburg, Russia. At age four, she was adopted by a Hawaiian family, and then raised in Oahu. Modelling started early for Anya, who at age seventeen did (non-haute couture) shows by Chanel, Fendi, Jeanie Chun, and Loius Vitton, to name a few. She auditioned for (and successfully attained) a finalist spot on Cycle 10 of America's Next Top Model. Throughout the competition, Anya was never in the bottom 2. She received the first call-out (meaning, she was the first contestant that Tyra handed a photo to during eliminations) five times, and she won three challenges: a posing contest (the ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

psow voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Milena added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
America's Next Top Model (295 person items)