Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anya Chalotra

Age: 27, born 21 July 1996

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

107 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (140 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
67 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
15 votes
100 Breathtaking British Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Ladies of The Witcher (8 items)
list by perod
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
8 votes
Godesses (126 items)
list by nampes
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Anya Chalotra Videos



Photos

24 votes
22 votes
21 votes
19 votes
16 votes

Anya Chalotra is a British actress. She is of half Indian and half British descent.
Tags: Actress (17), Gorgeous (14), Beautiful (14), Hot (14), Pretty (14), Cute (14), Stunner (12), Stunning (12), Born 1996 (5), Indian (4), British (4), Talented (4), The Witcher (3), Female (2), Born In 1996 (2), Perfection (1), Female Perfection (1), Perfect Body (1), Biracial (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
278 Watched
Rating:
8.8
15 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
4. The ABC Murders (2018)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see




Update feed

brandnewshoes 6 days, 2 hours ago
denisvoron 1 week, 3 days ago
bloodmoon 4 weeks, 1 day ago
rkojin 1 month ago
gbot23579 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Battleax voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Battleax 1 month, 1 week ago
12Dc voted for 47 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sarah22 voted for 27 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 25 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Watcher 3 months, 1 week ago
osho81 voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

byzanti voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

osho81 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 22 images [View All] 4 months ago

raigulus added this to Rated list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Citizen Connor voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

drbobwiley 5 months ago
nnoemi 5 months, 1 week ago
shepardeffect voted for an image 6 months ago
shepardeffect 6 months ago
chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 7 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 7 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 7 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 7 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 7 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 7 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 7 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 6 images [View All] 7 months ago

parryj voted for an image 7 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 8 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

rj607d voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »