Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sweety Shetty

Age: 39, born 7 November 1982

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

82 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
43 votes
Bollywood & Tollywood Bombshells (26 items)
list by Ultimateone
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
32 votes
Favorite Indian Actresses (188 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Indian Beauty (50 items)
list by tus
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Talented hourglass and pear shaped indian filmi pe (16 items)
list by Nach
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Anushka Shetty Videos

Anushka

2801 Views

Added 10 years ago


Anushka Shetty hot

2793 Views

Added 10 years ago


Anushka's sexiest video ever from Baladoor movie

2565 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Anushka Shetty (Tulu: ಅನುಷ್ಕ ಶೆಟ್ಟಿ; born on 7 November 1981 as Sweety Shetty) is an Indian film actress, working in the Telugu and Tamil film industries. She debuted in the 2005 Telugu film Super and rose to fame following her performance in Vikramarkudu (2006).[3] After starring in high-budget productions alongside leading Telugu actors, she went on to became one of Telugu cinema's leading actresses in the successive years,[4] while receiving high critical acclaim for her portrayal of the titular character in Arundhati,[5] and as Saroja in Vedam,[6] which fetched her two Filmfare, one Nandi and two Cine ... (more)
Tags: Belly (3), Female (3), Indian (3), Body (2), Kiddish (2), Legs (2), Born 1982 (2), Amazing Body (2), Very Hot (2), Cute Smile (2), Amazing (2), Seductive (2), Gorgeous (2), Fabulous (2), Beautiful Legs (2), Long Leg (2), Cute (2), Asian (2), Hot (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
33 Watched
Rating:
7.6
18 Watched
3. Singam (2010)
Rating:
8
9 Watched
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
5. Vettaikaran (2009)
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched




Update feed

chats rated this 10/10 9 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 1 year ago
narutorockzgok rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Emily voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Battleax rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
emberlin voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 years ago

cekadidas voted for 40 images [View All] 4 years ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 4 years ago
Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 4 years ago
Dragonslayer voted for 27 images [View All] 4 years ago

Holmes rated this 5/10 4 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for 67 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

j592 rated this 8/10 4 years, 1 month ago
Dark Matter rated this 8/10 4 years, 12 months ago
Emily voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 5 years, 5 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

lilski rated this 8/10 5 years, 6 months ago
lilski voted for 14 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago