Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anushka Sharma

Age: 35, born 1 May 1988

Country of origin: India

Currently Residing In: India

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: virat kohli


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
107 votes
MAY is HOT (42 items)
list by I am M
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
87 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
79 votes
Indian Beauties (40 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 11 years ago 8 comments

Anushka Sharma Videos

Anushka Sharma Canon PowerShot 2012 ad

191 Views

Added 10 years ago


Thug Le - Song - Ladies vs Ricky Bahl

128 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

32 votes
23 votes
19 votes
17 votes
14 votes

Anushka Sharma (Hindi: अनुष्का शर्मा pronounced [əˈnʊʂkaː ˈʃərmaː]; born 1 May 1988)is an Indian actress and former model who appears in Hindi films. In 2008, she was signed by Aditya Chopra for a three-film contract and made her screen debut in Chopra's Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi. She later received acclaim for her role as Shruti Kakkar in Band Baaja Baaraat (2010). Both films fetched her a Best Actress nomination at the Filmfare Awards ceremony.
Tags: Actress (17), Indian (6), Model (4), Brunette (3), Taurus (2), Funny (2), Motorcyclist (2), Babe (2), I Would Do Her (2), Adorable (2), Beautiful (2), Cute (2), Smile (2), Bollywood (2), Hot (2), Born In May (1), Belly Dancer (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. PK (2014)
Rating:
7.7
81 Watched
Rating:
7.4
82 Watched
Rating:
7.7
37 Watched
Rating:
7.8
25 Watched
Rating:
6.9
23 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

listalbob voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

tomblack 1 month ago
Fae Tae voted for 4 images 1 month ago

franlob voted for 15 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

dailynail 7 months, 2 weeks ago
francoiscrueize 7 months, 2 weeks ago
A.M.A posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

amyleigh 7 months, 3 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 7 months, 3 weeks ago
drumms 8 months ago
icklepickle 8 months ago
londonbible 8 months, 1 week ago
elliesmall11 8 months, 2 weeks ago
sucker4beauty voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

usr4626274 9 months ago
ligma 9 months ago
Skywalker voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

shturman7 11 months, 3 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year ago

NavelFan added this to a list 1 year ago
sexy sharma girls (24 person items)
masterbino 1 year ago
emberlin voted for an image 1 year ago

elliesmall 1 year ago
mrhola 1 year, 1 month ago
shamsham 1 year, 1 month ago
igoeome 1 year, 1 month ago
jane111 1 year, 1 month ago
hannahbandz 1 year, 1 month ago
chicchic 1 year, 1 month ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 2 months ago
lolli 1 year, 2 months ago
abbieone 1 year, 2 months ago
mahhie101 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »