Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Antony and the Johnsons

Stats

Birth Name: Antony Hegarty

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

6 votes
chansons à tiroir (9 items)
list by steven2185
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
3 votes
2010's (8 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 10 months ago

Photos


Tags: Pure (1), Born 1971 (1), Indie (1), Soul (1), US (1), Alternative (1), Folk (1), Chamber Pop (1), Seen Live (1), Transsexual (1), Shy (1), Amazing Voice (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
56 own
Rating:
8.4
21 own
Rating:
7.7
9 own
Rating:
8.4
5 own




TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
chansons à tiroir (9 person items)