Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Antonio Velázquez Bautista

Age: 37, born 6 December 1981

Born and residing in: Spain


Lists

160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1517 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 8 years ago

Antonio Velázquez Videos



Photos

5 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Antonio Velazquez is a Spanish actor.
Tags: Spain (1), Tattoo (1), Beard (1), Born 1981 (1), Hairy (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
68 Watched
Rating:
7.1
23 Watched
Rating:
5.7
18 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
17 Watched
2. Aida
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched
Rating:
5.8
12 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

matt posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

matt voted for 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago