Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Antonio Navas

Age: 29, born 28 March 1990

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

163 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
45 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
32 votes
pants tucked into the boots,love it ! (26 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
27 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
24 votes
Men I Find Attractive *suggestions welcome* (147 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 15 comments

Photos

6 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Antonio Navas, born in 1990, in Barcelona, Spain, is a Spanish model. When an innocent Navas was handing out flyers on a busy street in central Barcelona in 2009, he was approached by a New York photographer asking him if he would please come join him and his colleagues for a drink, to talk about the possibility of him to go to New York and sign with a model agency there. Navas who at that time never even thought one second about the possiblity of modelling told his mom about this encounter. She told him to go to the best model agency for male models: "Sight Management", and see whether there was a chance of him ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

katielouise18 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

smolsnail posted 4 images 10 months ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

IsBaltazarToscano rated this 4/10 1 year, 4 months ago
katielouise18 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

tariq64 rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
giannakos246 rated this 6/10 2 years, 11 months ago
narinart voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

matt posted 25 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

franceseattle rated this 7/10 3 years, 10 months ago