Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Antonio Cupo

Age: 41, born 10 January 1978

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

2 votes
Hottest Canadian Men (10 items)
list by charismatic
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Antonio Cupo (born January 10, 1978) is a Canadian actor of italian origins. He was born into a family of Italian emigrants who came to Canada in 1968. His father Manlio is from Palomonte, a small town in the province of Salerno, south-western Italy and his mother Lucia from Barletta, a province of Bari. In 2007, Antonio Cupo starred in a lifetime movie titled Love Notes alongside Laura Leighton. ... (more)
Tags: Canada (1), Italian (1), Canadian (1), Beard (1), Born 1978 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2770 Watched
Rating:
7
725 Watched
Rating:
7
676 Watched
Rating:
6
181 Watched
Rating:
7.1
46 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
797 Watched
Rating:
6.7
183 Watched
Rating:
6.1
151 Watched
Rating:
6.2
21 Watched
5. Sword of War (2009)
Rating:
4.6
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

franceseattle voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago