Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Antonina Vasylchenko
7.9 Rating
(34 ratings)
Your Rating:

Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Antonina "Tonya" Vasylchenko

Age: 24, born 26 October 1995

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

146 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
96 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
82 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (623 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
53 votes
Nasty Gal models of 2015 (39 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Antonina Vasylchenko Videos

Antonina IMG

118 Views

Added 5 years ago


BEHIND. Tonya V

70 Views

Added 1 year ago


PULL&BEAR AW 2014-15 THE FILM

69 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

17 votes
14 votes
11 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Description: Antonina “Tonya” Vasylchenko is originally from the Ukraine. She made her debut on the runway at Christian Dior’s F/W 12 Haute Couture show but her big breakthrough came when she caught the attention of Calvin Klein’s creative director Francisco Costa and opened and closed his S/S 13 show. She's currently signed with Direct Models in Kiev, Why Not Models in Milan, Mega Models in Hamburg & Berlin, Uno Models in Barcelona & Madrid, and with IMG Models in Paris, New York & London. ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), 1995 (2), Brunette (2), Ukrainian (2), Born 1995 (2), Born In 1995 (2), Ukraine (1), Eyebrows (1), Tall (1), Petite (1), Avatary (1), Mad Fine (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 1 week, 5 days ago
smolsnail posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

djjetz added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1995 (113 person items)
lr902004 rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
lr902004 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
jasontiger voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

emberlin voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

titi rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
sara posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

burnodo voted for an image 7 months ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 15 images [View All] 8 months ago

smolsnail posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

angelgallery added this to a list 9 months ago
smolsnail posted 11 images [View All] 9 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 10 months ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 10 months ago
tijtij voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

sara added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
sara posted 8 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

angelgallery added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Models Born in the 90s (274 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Eastern European Dishes (92 food items)
Rowena rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 12 months ago

Alice Liddell voted for 2 images 12 months ago

KLH voted for an image 1 year ago

angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Favorite Models (30 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Favorite Models (30 person items)
coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 1 month ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

psow rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Nikki added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Most Beautiful Models (34 person items)
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »

People who liked this also liked