Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Antonia Mary Prebble

Age: 36, born 6 June 1984

Country of origin: New Zealand

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Gareth Williams


Lists

115 votes
Beauty you may never heard of (74 items)
list by Aziz
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
8 votes
fav.FANTASY.FIGHTERS (83 items)
list by alopez1270
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
6 votes
Death Toll: Power Rangers Edition (28 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 11 years, 8 months ago
6 votes
The Many Faces of Power Rangers (46 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Australianas y Oceania (38 items)
list by Peco
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

In her family, Antonia is the middle of three children, having an older sister and younger brother. Her father is John Prebble, a British born Barrister and Solicitor, who is a law professor at Victoria University of Wellington. Her mother is Nicola Mary Riddiford. Her uncle Richard Prebble is a former politician and another uncle, Mark Prebble is the former head of the State Services Commission.
Tags: 1984 (1), Gemini (1), Kiwi (1), Born 1984 (1), Born June 6 (1), Power Rangers (1), Beautiful (1), New Zealander (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Salem (2014)
Rating:
7.3
92 Watched
Rating:
5.9
83 Watched
Rating:
6.2
81 Watched
Rating:
6.7
83 Watched
5. The Tribe (1999)
Rating:
7.3
45 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. White Lies (2013)
Rating:
6
3 want to see
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
3. The Cure (2014)
Rating:
3
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
Bubs rated this 7/10 2 months ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Zeke21 rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Peco added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Australianas y Oceania (38 person items)
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
django123 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years ago
cameron q rated this 10/10 3 years ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 4 years, 2 months ago
HUAWEI P9 posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

Zero11 posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

Zero11 voted for 13 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago