Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Antonia Clara Iacobescu

Age: 35, born 12 April 1989

Country of origin: Romania

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Alex Velea


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
125 votes
A View To Kill (88 items)
list by I am M
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
58 votes
My Top 50 Most Beautiful Women (50 items)
list by slytherinphoenix
Published 10 years, 12 months ago 6 comments
56 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Antonia Iacobescu Videos

Pink Room feat. Antonia - Roses on fire (Official Video)

368 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


Antonia - Marabou (Official Video)

425 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


ANTONIA IACOBESCU TOM BOXER SHAKE IT MAMMA

296 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

41 votes
29 votes
26 votes
25 votes
24 votes

Description: Antonia Iacobescu (born: Antonia Clara Iacobescu April 12, 1989 in Bucharest, Romania) commonly known as Antonia, is a singer, performer, and model. At the age of 5, she moved to the United States along with her parents. She spent her childhood and adolescence in Utah and Las Vegas, where she finished high school. Antonia also began her modeling career in the United States, working alongside agencies such as Ford and Lenz. she also launched her own clothing line called MOJA in 2013. Antonia has been singing since she was 10 years old and attended music school in the United States. While she lived in Las Vegas and Utah, the Am ... (more)
Tags: Romanian (8), American (7), Green Eyes (6), Raised In The USA (5), Brunette (5), Singer (3), Romania (3), Model (3), European (2), Hot (2), 1989 (2), Born In 1989 (2), Female (2), Born 1989 (2), Great Eyes (1), Striking (1), Splendid (1), Astonishing (1), Marvelous (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

sinaia16 posted a image 2 days, 8 hours ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

sinaia16 posted a video 1 week, 6 days ago
Mlle Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Mlle Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

beemop 2 weeks, 1 day ago
levski 2 weeks, 3 days ago
levski posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

levski voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

sinaia16 posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

noname2000 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

sinaia16 posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

dafrobisher voted for 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

tunasniff voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 month ago

LAST1LEFT 1 month ago
LAST1LEFT voted for an image 1 month ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month ago
sinaia16 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

adhdkid 1 month, 1 week ago
sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
sinaia16 posted a image 2 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

James OK added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Models by James OK (508 person items)
James OK 2 months, 1 week ago
sinaia16 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 24 Next »