Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Antje Utgaard

Age: 25, born 20 August 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

323 votes
Dream Girls (82 items)
list by nabilinho
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 33 comments
189 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2491 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 26 comments
146 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
70 votes
One In A Million (613 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
very special girls (500 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Antje Utgaard Videos

Antje Utgaard: Sexy Model Compilation 2016

298 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

30 votes
29 votes
24 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: Antje Utgaard (born August 20, 1994) is a model and actress from Wisconsin. Antje is from a small town called Star Prairie in Wisconsin, but she attended school in New Richmond, Wisconsin. Right out of high school, she moved to New York City and trained with the Radio City Rockettes on Broadway for a summer. She attended college at the University of Minnesota where she majored in Fashion Merchandising with a Minor in Marketing. She was part of the dance team during her freshman year. She is of both Swedish and Norwegian descent, but was born and raised in Wisconsin. She moved to Minneapolis, Minnesota in November of 2014 b ... (more)
Tags: 1994 (2), Sexy (1), Swedish (1), American (1), Model (1), Norwegian (1), United States (1), Blonde (1), Born In 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jim voted for an image 2 days, 19 hours ago

ss5kashu rated this 9/10 2 days, 23 hours ago
Henny voted for 5 images 6 days, 17 hours ago

orca rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
StealthRUSH voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

django123 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

124 voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

playboydx posted a image 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 month ago

KLH rated this 8/10 1 month ago
KLH voted for an image 1 month ago

Darf Dazzah voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Darf Dazzah voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

bud rated this 6/10 1 month ago
Darf Dazzah voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

daknuts voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

rpm3rd rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
djjetz added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1994 (102 person items)
hulkargh posted 5 images [View All] 2 months ago

midil voted for 2 images 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Botzu voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

ctyl rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
hulkargh posted 3 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

halenboy rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 3 months ago
purebeauty added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
next session (365 person items)
goldthwait voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »