Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anthony Steel

Stats

Birth Name: Anthony Maitland Steel

Born: 21 May 1920 Died: 21 March 2001

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
67 Watched
Rating:
5.5
46 Watched
Rating:
6.6
28 Watched
4. The Blue Lamp (1950)
Rating:
6.9
29 Watched
5. Anzio (1968)
Rating:
6.6
20 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
31 Watched
Rating:
7.1
19 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen