Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anthony Dexter

Stats

Birth Name: Walter Reinhold Alfred Fleischmann

Born: 19 January 1913 Died: 27 March 2001

Country of origin: United States


Lists

7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Died 2001 (1), Born 1913 (1), Died Aged 88 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
62 Watched
Rating:
7.4
27 Watched
Rating:
6.9
15 Watched
Rating:
5
18 Watched
Rating:
3.5
10 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.5
16 Watched
Rating:
9
9 Watched