Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anthea Millicent Turner

Age: 58, born 25 May 1960

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

34 votes
Women on British TV (100 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Celebs (295 items)
list by Gav
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
11 votes
British TV and Soap Beauties (28 items)
list by Loren
Published 7 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: English (2), British (2), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
165 Watched
Rating:
5.8
83 Watched
Rating:
6
32 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
6.3
24 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lovedriver posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years ago

Hssine posted 13 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Hssine posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Hssine posted 23 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Hssine posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Hssine posted 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago