Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anson Adams Mount IV

Age: 51, born 25 February 1973

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Darah Trang


Lists

25 votes
Sexiest Men (673 items)
list by Rachel
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (764 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
14 votes
Top 300 Men (304 items)
list by Rachel
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Melting Pot (2272 items)
list by L90
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
9 votes
Hello Beautiful! (24 items)
list by Ariel Maria
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Anson Mount Videos



Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4551 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2373 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2187 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched
5. Ally McBeal (1997)
Rating:
6.1
1118 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. In Her Shoes (2005)
Rating:
5.8
989 Watched
Rating:
3.7
748 Watched
Rating:
6.4
551 Watched
4. Safe
Rating:
6.3
391 Watched
5. Last Night (2010)
Rating:
6.4
294 Watched




Update feed

Rylvan posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

bombshellbarba added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Batman Actors (30 person items)

"Injustice "


L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Anson Adams Mount IVAmerican Actor• English;• Irish;• Swiss-German;• Dutch; "


Rachel added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Top 300 Men (304 person items)

"Actor Star Trek Discovery Inhumans"


Rachel added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Sexiest Men (673 person items)
PotterGirl posted 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

PotterGirl posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

PotterGirl posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Actors (older) (817 person items)
cekadidas added this to a list 5 years ago
SwtChaos added this to a list 7 years ago
Handsome Actors from across the USA (51 person items)

"Tennessee "


condeelizabeth added this to a list 7 years, 5 months ago
MarkusT90 added this to a list 7 years, 5 months ago
My Favorite Actors (126 person items)
miaou voted for an image 8 years, 3 months ago