Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Annie Legras

Age: 72, born 28 June 1947

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bernard Giraudeau


Lists

34 votes
Archive of Vogue Paris Covers (1960-2015) (356 items)
list by emberlin
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
28 votes
Summer is over...SS/Bikini on clearance (30 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: French (7), Actress (3), European (1), Female (1), Francophone (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
115 Watched
Rating:
6.9
95 Watched
3. Gandahar (1987)
Rating:
7.2
49 want to see
4. Bobby Deerfield (1977)
Rating:
6.1
33 Watched
5. Germinal (1993)
Rating:
7.5
35 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
28 Watched
Rating:
7.5
25 Watched
Rating:
5.5
15 Watched
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched
5. C à vous (2009)
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

torduli voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

allezlafrance rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
bud rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 6 months ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 12 months ago

cekadidas voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 23 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
124 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

hulkargh voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

ORION rated this 5/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Seymour rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
usafsg rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Mass. Patriot added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
radigast voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 4 years ago